Czech scene
8/17, 8/19, 8/21, 8/22, 8/24, 8/28, 8/31
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Saturday 17.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:30
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
La Putyka
19:00 – 20:15
Cirk La Putyka
Czech scene
Monday 19.8.
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
Wednesday 21.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
ReBird
18:00
LaClara a kol.
Czech scene
Radiant
19:00 – 19:55
Holektiv
Czech scene
Thursday 22.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
BANANA
18:00 – 18:45
TUTOcirk
Czech scene
Erlend - Stranger
19:00 – 20:00
BoCirk
Czech scene
Saturday 24.8.
The Star Rovers
14:00 – 14:50
FysioART
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
The Star Rovers
17:30 – 18:20
FysioART
Czech scene
Wednesday 28.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Il sogno del sogno
19:00 – 20:10
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
Czech scene
Saturday 31.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Happy Hour
18:00
Squadra Sua
Czech scene
Teens Cirkabaret 2023
19:00 – 20:20
17.8.
19.8.
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
21.8.
22.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
BANANA
Czech scene
TUTOcirk
19:00
Erlend - Stranger
Czech scene
BoCirk
24.8.
14:00
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
28.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
Il sogno del sogno
Czech scene
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
31.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Happy Hour
Czech scene
Squadra Sua
19:00