For families
8/14, 8/16, 8/20, 8/21, 8/23, 8/28, 8/29, 8/31
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Friday 16.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
La Putyka
19:00 – 20:15
Cirk La Putyka
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Tuesday 20.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Šerosvět
18:00 – 18:40
AirGym Art Company
Czech scene
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Wednesday 21.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
ReBird
18:00
LaClara a kol.
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Friday 23.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Wednesday 28.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Thursday 29.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Postmen
18:00 – 18:45
Bratři v tricku
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Saturday 31.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Happy Hour
18:00
Squadra Sua
Czech scene
Teens Cirkabaret 2023
19:00 – 20:20
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
16.8.
20.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Šerosvět
Czech scene
AirGym Art Company
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
21.8.
23.8.
28.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
29.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Postmen
Czech scene
Bratři v tricku
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
31.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Happy Hour
Czech scene
Squadra Sua
19:00
Teens Cirkabaret 2023
Czech scene
20:00