8/14, 8/16, 8/20, 8/21, 8/24, 8/26, 8/28, 8/30
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Wednesday 14.8.
Entre Chiens et Louves
19:00 – 20:15
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
sold out
Friday 16.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
La Putyka
19:00 – 20:15
Cirk La Putyka
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Tuesday 20.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Šerosvět
18:00 – 18:40
AirGym Art Company
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Wednesday 21.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
ReBird
18:00
LaClara a kol.
Czech scene
Radiant
19:00 – 19:55
Holektiv
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Saturday 24.8.
The Star Rovers
14:00 – 14:50
FysioART
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
The Star Rovers
17:30 – 18:20
FysioART
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Monday 26.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Circus miniatures
19:00 – 20:00
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
Czech scene
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Wednesday 28.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Il sogno del sogno
19:00 – 20:10
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Friday 30.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
PADEnáct
19:00 – 20:00
Cirk La Putyka Studio
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
14.8.
19:00
Cirque Le Roux
16.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
La Putyka
Czech scene
Cirk La Putyka
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
20.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Šerosvět
Czech scene
AirGym Art Company
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
21.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
ReBird
Czech scene
LaClara a kol.
19:00
Radiant
Czech scene
Holektiv
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
24.8.
14:00
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
26.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Circus miniatures
Czech scene
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
28.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Il sogno del sogno
Czech scene
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
30.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
PADEnáct
Czech scene
Cirk La Putyka Studio
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30