Type of performace
8/20, 8/23, 8/29, 9/1
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Tuesday 20.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Šerosvět
18:00 – 18:40
AirGym Art Company
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Friday 23.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Thursday 29.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Postmen
18:00 – 18:45
Bratři v tricku
Czech scene
Attached (přistiŽENA)
19:00 – 19:40
Ivana Kolcunová
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Sunday 1.9.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Kristall Bohéme
19:00
Vivian Friedrich & The Schubert Sisters
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
20.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Šerosvět
Czech scene
AirGym Art Company
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
23.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
29.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Postmen
Czech scene
Bratři v tricku
19:00
Attached (přistiŽENA)
Czech scene
Ivana Kolcunová
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
1.9.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
Kristall Bohéme
Czech scene
Vivian Friedrich & The Schubert Sisters
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30