Type of performace
8/18, 8/19, 8/20, 8/23, 8/26
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Sunday 18.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
J.O.E.
18:00 – 18:40
Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
Czech scene
Losers - Special Edition
19:00
Losers Cirque Company
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Monday 19.8.
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Tuesday 20.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Šerosvět
18:00 – 18:40
AirGym Art Company
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Friday 23.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Monday 26.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Circus miniatures
19:00 – 20:00
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
Czech scene
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
18.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
J.O.E.
Czech scene
Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
19:00
Losers - Special Edition
Czech scene
Losers Cirque Company
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
19.8.
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
20.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Šerosvět
Czech scene
AirGym Art Company
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
23.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
26.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Circus miniatures
Czech scene
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
20:30