Czech scene
8/15, 8/19, 8/21, 8/22, 8/26, 8/27, 8/29
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Thursday 15.8.
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
19:00 – 20:10
Losers Cirque Company
Czech scene
Monday 19.8.
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
Wednesday 21.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
ReBird
18:00
LaClara a kol.
Czech scene
Radiant
19:00 – 19:55
Holektiv
Czech scene
Thursday 22.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
BANANA
18:00 – 18:45
TUTOcirk
Czech scene
Erlend - Stranger
19:00 – 20:00
BoCirk
Czech scene
Monday 26.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
Circus miniatures
19:00 – 20:00
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
Czech scene
Tuesday 27.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Stand'artní Cabaret
18:00 – 18:50
VOSTO5
Czech scene
Hunt
19:00 – 20:00
Bratři v tricku a Holektiv
Czech scene
Thursday 29.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Postmen
18:00 – 18:45
Bratři v tricku
Czech scene
Attached (přistiŽENA)
19:00 – 19:40
Ivana Kolcunová
Czech scene
15.8.
19:00
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
Czech scene
Losers Cirque Company
19.8.
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
21.8.
22.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
BANANA
Czech scene
TUTOcirk
19:00
Erlend - Stranger
Czech scene
BoCirk
26.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
19:00
Circus miniatures
Czech scene
Stará / Zahradnický / Hrdlička / Lennox / Widmer
27.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Stand'artní Cabaret
Czech scene
VOSTO5
19:00
Hunt
Czech scene
Bratři v tricku a Holektiv
29.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Postmen
Czech scene
Bratři v tricku
19:00