Czech scene
8/15, 8/16, 8/17, 8/20, 8/28, 8/29, 8/30
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Thursday 15.8.
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
19:00 – 20:10
Losers Cirque Company
Czech scene
Friday 16.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
La Putyka
19:00 – 20:15
Cirk La Putyka
Czech scene
Saturday 17.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:30
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
La Putyka
19:00 – 20:15
Cirk La Putyka
Czech scene
Tuesday 20.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Šerosvět
18:00 – 18:40
AirGym Art Company
Czech scene
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
19:00 – 20:30
Wednesday 28.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Il sogno del sogno
19:00 – 20:10
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
Czech scene
Thursday 29.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Postmen
18:00 – 18:45
Bratři v tricku
Czech scene
Attached (přistiŽENA)
19:00 – 19:40
Ivana Kolcunová
Czech scene
Friday 30.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
PADEnáct
19:00 – 20:00
Cirk La Putyka Studio
Czech scene
15.8.
19:00
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
Czech scene
Losers Cirque Company
16.8.
17.8.
20.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Šerosvět
Czech scene
AirGym Art Company
19:00
(Not only) Juggling Galashow
Czech scene
28.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
Il sogno del sogno
Czech scene
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
29.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Postmen
Czech scene
Bratři v tricku
19:00
Attached (přistiŽENA)
Czech scene
Ivana Kolcunová
30.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00