Type of performace
8/14, 8/15, 8/22, 8/24, 8/28, 8/30, 8/31
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Fri
24
Sat
25
Sun
26
Mon
27
Tue
28
Wed
29
Thu
30
Fri
31
Sat
1
Sun
Wednesday 14.8.
Entre Chiens et Louves
19:00 – 20:15
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
sold out
Thursday 15.8.
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
19:00 – 20:10
Losers Cirque Company
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Thursday 22.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
BANANA
18:00 – 18:45
TUTOcirk
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Erlend - Stranger
19:00 – 20:00
BoCirk
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Saturday 24.8.
The Star Rovers
14:00 – 14:50
FysioART
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
The Star Rovers
17:30 – 18:20
FysioART
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Wednesday 28.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Il sogno del sogno
19:00 – 20:10
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
Czech scene
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Friday 30.8.
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
11:30 – 12:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
13:30 – 14:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
15:30 – 16:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
17:30 – 18:10
Moetivi Karavan
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
PADEnáct
19:00 – 20:00
Cirk La Putyka Studio
Czech scene
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
Saturday 31.8.
TEACROBAT
14:30 – 15:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
TEACROBAT
17:30 – 18:15
Cirko Hopley
Czech scene
Happy Hour
18:00
Squadra Sua
Czech scene
#Since1994
19:00 – 20:00
Eye Catching Circus
Headliners
Concerto pour deux Clowns
19:00 – 20:10
Les Rois Vagabonds
Headliners
Teens Cirkabaret 2023
19:00 – 20:20
PIC
20:00 – 21:30
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
Headliners
Entre Chiens et Louves
20:30 – 21:45
Cirque Le Roux
Headliners
14.8.
19:00
Cirque Le Roux
15.8.
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Unbound (Nespoutaní)
Czech scene
Losers Cirque Company
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
22.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
BANANA
Czech scene
TUTOcirk
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Erlend - Stranger
Czech scene
BoCirk
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
24.8.
14:00
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
The Star Rovers
Czech scene
FysioART
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
28.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Il sogno del sogno
Czech scene
Philipp Boë & Accademia Dimitri
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
30.8.
11:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
13:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
15:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
EXPEDICE K DOMOVU
Czech scene
Moetivi Karavan
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
PADEnáct
Czech scene
Cirk La Putyka Studio
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30
Entre Chiens et Louves
Headliners
Cirque Le Roux
31.8.
14:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
17:30
TEACROBAT
Czech scene
Cirko Hopley
18:00
Happy Hour
Czech scene
Squadra Sua
19:00
#Since1994
Headliners
Eye Catching Circus
19:00
Concerto pour deux Clowns
Headliners
Les Rois Vagabonds
19:00
Teens Cirkabaret 2023
Czech scene
20:00
PIC
Headliners
Surnatural Orchestra & Cirque Inextremiste
20:30